Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
The 1st placed team in each group plays in the Cup.

The 2nd placed team in each group plays in the Plate.

The 3rd placed team in each group plays in the Shield.

The 4th placed team in each group plays in the Bowl.

The 5th placed team in each group plays in the Trophy.

 Fixtures on Sunday 04 Mar 2018
10:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Hampton School
Boys-U16VII
CancLondon Oratory School
Boys-U16A
Group 1
RGS Guildford - Group Match
10:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Epsom College
Boys-U16A
CancEton College
U16A
Group 2
RGS Guildford - Group Match
10:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
The Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U16A
CancTonbridge School
Boys-U16A
Group 3
RGS Guildford - Group Match
10:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
John Fisher School
Boys-U16A
CancThe Judd School
Boys-U16A
Group 4
RGS Guildford - Group Match
10:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Dulwich College
U16
CancSt Paul's School
Boys-U16A
Group 4
RGS Guildford - Group Match
10:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
New Hall School
Boys-U16A
CancReading Blue Coat School
Boys-U16A
Group 1
RGS Guildford - Group Match
10:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Pangbourne College
Boys-U16A
CancWellington College
Boys-U16A
Group 2
RGS Guildford - Group Match
10:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Brighton College
Boys-U16A
CancWorth School
Boys-U16A
Group 3
RGS Guildford - Group Match
11:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Campion School, Essex
Boys-U16A
CancThe Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U16A
Group 3
RGS Guildford - Group Match
11:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Hurstpierpoint College
Boys-U16A
CancJohn Fisher School
Boys-U16A
Group 4
RGS Guildford - Group Match
11:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
London Oratory School
Boys-U16A
CancRGS, Guildford
U16A
Group 1
RGS Guildford - Group Match
11:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Eton College
U16A
CancQueen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
Boys-U16A
Group 2
RGS Guildford - Group Match
11:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Epsom College
Boys-U16A
CancWellington College
Boys-U16A
Group 2
RGS Guildford - Group Match
11:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Tonbridge School
Boys-U16A
CancWorth School
Boys-U16A
Group 3
RGS Guildford - Group Match
11:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Dulwich College
U16
CancThe Judd School
Boys-U16A
Group 4
RGS Guildford - Group Match
11:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Hampton School
Boys-U16VII
CancNew Hall School
Boys-U16A
Group 1
RGS Guildford - Group Match
11:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Reading Blue Coat School
Boys-U16A
CancRGS, Guildford
U16A
Group 1
RGS Guildford - Group Match
11:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Pangbourne College
Boys-U16A
CancQueen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
Boys-U16A
Group 2
RGS Guildford - Group Match
11:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Brighton College
Boys-U16A
CancCampion School, Essex
Boys-U16A
Group 3
RGS Guildford - Group Match
11:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Hurstpierpoint College
Boys-U16A
CancSt Paul's School
Boys-U16A
Group 4
RGS Guildford - Group Match
12:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Dulwich College
U16
CancJohn Fisher School
Boys-U16A
Group 4
RGS Guildford - Group Match
12:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
London Oratory School
Boys-U16A
CancNew Hall School
Boys-U16A
Group 1
RGS Guildford - Group Match
12:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Eton College
U16A
CancWellington College
Boys-U16A
Group 2
RGS Guildford - Group Match
12:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
The Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U16A
CancWorth School
Boys-U16A
Group 3
RGS Guildford - Group Match
12:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Brighton College
Boys-U16A
CancTonbridge School
Boys-U16A
Group 3
RGS Guildford - Group Match
12:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
St Paul's School
Boys-U16A
CancThe Judd School
Boys-U16A
Group 4
RGS Guildford - Group Match
12:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Hampton School
Boys-U16VII
CancReading Blue Coat School
Boys-U16A
Group 1
RGS Guildford - Group Match
12:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Epsom College
Boys-U16A
CancPangbourne College
Boys-U16A
Group 2
RGS Guildford - Group Match
12:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
Boys-U16A
CancWellington College
Boys-U16A
Group 2
RGS Guildford - Group Match
12:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Campion School, Essex
Boys-U16A
CancWorth School
Boys-U16A
Group 3
RGS Guildford - Group Match
12:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Dulwich College
U16
CancHurstpierpoint College
Boys-U16A
Group 4
RGS Guildford - Group Match
12:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
New Hall School
Boys-U16A
CancRGS, Guildford
U16A
Group 1
RGS Guildford - Group Match
13:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
London Oratory School
Boys-U16A
CancReading Blue Coat School
Boys-U16A
Group 1
RGS Guildford - Group Match
13:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Eton College
U16A
CancPangbourne College
Boys-U16A
Group 2
RGS Guildford - Group Match
13:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Brighton College
Boys-U16A
CancThe Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U16A
Group 3
RGS Guildford - Group Match
13:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
John Fisher School
Boys-U16A
CancSt Paul's School
Boys-U16A
Group 4
RGS Guildford - Group Match
13:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Hurstpierpoint College
Boys-U16A
CancThe Judd School
Boys-U16A
Group 4
RGS Guildford - Group Match
13:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Hampton School
Boys-U16VII
CancRGS, Guildford
U16A
Group 1
RGS Guildford - Group Match
13:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Epsom College
Boys-U16A
CancQueen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
Boys-U16A
Group 2
RGS Guildford - Group Match
13:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Campion School, Essex
Boys-U16A
CancTonbridge School
Boys-U16A
Group 3
RGS Guildford - Group Match