Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: 1

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
London Oratory School
Boys-U16A
00000000
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hampton School
Boys-U16VII
00000000
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
New Hall School
Boys-U16A
00000000
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Reading Blue Coat School
Boys-U16A
00000000
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
RGS, Guildford
U16A
00000000

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
10:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 04 MarLondon Oratory School
Boys-U16A
CancHampton School
Boys-U16A
10:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 04 MarNew Hall School
Boys-U16A
CancReading Blue Coat School
Boys-U16A
11:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 04 MarLondon Oratory School
Boys-U16A
CancRGS, Guildford
Boys-U16A
11:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 04 MarHampton School
Boys-U16A
CancNew Hall School
Boys-U16A
11:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 04 MarReading Blue Coat School
Boys-U16A
CancRGS, Guildford
Boys-U16A
12:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 04 MarLondon Oratory School
Boys-U16A
CancNew Hall School
Boys-U16A
12:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 04 MarHampton School
Boys-U16A
CancReading Blue Coat School
Boys-U16A
12:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 04 MarNew Hall School
Boys-U16A
CancRGS, Guildford
Boys-U16A
13:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 04 MarLondon Oratory School
Boys-U16A
CancReading Blue Coat School
Boys-U16A
13:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 04 MarHampton School
Boys-U16A
CancRGS, Guildford
Boys-U16A

The 1st placed team in each group plays in the Cup.

The 2nd placed team in each group plays in the Plate.

The 3rd placed team in each group plays in the Shield.

The 4th placed team in each group plays in the Bowl.

The 5th placed team in each group plays in the Trophy.