Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: Group 3

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wellington College
U16 VII
1100500502
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Paul's School
Boys-U16A
1100260262
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
City of London Freemen's
Boys-U16A
1100250252
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Epsom College
Boys-U16A
11002817112
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Gordon's School
Boys-U16A
400417129-1120

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
10:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 17 MarWellington College
Boys-U16A
vEpsom College
Boys-U16A
10:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 17 MarSt Paul's School
Boys-U16A
26-0Gordon's School
Boys-U16A
10:55
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 17 MarWellington College
Boys-U16A
50-0Gordon's School
Boys-U16A
10:55
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 17 MarEpsom College
Boys-U16A
vCity of London Freemen's
Boys-U16A
11:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 17 MarWellington College
Boys-U16A
vSt Paul's School
Boys-U16A
11:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 17 MarCity of London Freemen's
Boys-U16A
25-0Gordon's School
Boys-U16A
12:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 17 MarEpsom College
Boys-U16A
28-17Gordon's School
Boys-U16A
12:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 17 MarCity of London Freemen's
Boys-U16A
vSt Paul's School
Boys-U16A
12:35
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 17 MarWellington College
Boys-U16A
vCity of London Freemen's
Boys-U16A
12:35
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 17 MarEpsom College
Boys-U16A
vSt Paul's School
Boys-U16A

The 1st placed team in each group plays in the Cup.

The 2nd placed team in each group plays in the Plate.

The 3rd placed team in each group plays in the Shield.

The 4th placed team in each group plays in the Bowl.

The 5th placed team in each group plays in the Trophy.